← All stats

HL2GO.COM - HLDM [24/7]

94.23.156.99:27030 · Half-Life Deathmatch

Leaderboard

Sorted by XP · DESC
# Player Rank XP K D K/D HS HS% Time
1
-NePtUnO- just now
Legend32,577 / 40,000
32,577 6412 577 11.11 810 13% 43h50m
2
ClowN just now
Legend28,115 / 40,000
28,115 5220 495 10.55 1153 22% 19h40m
3
done_ 2d ago
Colonel4,830 / 6,000
4,830 951 151 6.30 225 24% 4h42m
4
STOOF #328234993 8d ago
Colonel4,010 / 6,000
4,010 1458 820 1.78 325 22% 10h48m
5
CANSERBERO #1690660315 15h ago
Colonel3,587 / 6,000
3,587 1228 911 1.35 184 15% 26h44m
6
rsi.Stiffer 22h ago
Major3,129 / 3,500
3,129 711 187 3.80 140 20% 5h07m
7
Tigreton #827823870 6d ago
Major2,632 / 3,500
2,632 1099 638 1.72 210 19% 8h01m
8
mostrame_la_tanga #302156727 2d ago
Major2,550 / 3,500
2,550 1625 2125 0.76 257 16% 33h51m
9
''(-AINT_NER0NA-)'' #278605955 1d ago
Major2,514 / 3,500
2,514 1140 958 1.19 155 14% 20h03m
10
Van #180170513 2026-10-04
Major2,424 / 3,500
2,424 1172 954 1.23 229 20% 11h25m
11
kiko #2078161428 17h ago
Major2,232 / 3,500
2,232 429 52 8.25 73 17% 2h42m
12
Van #989242876 21h ago
Captain1,997 / 2,000
1,997 948 687 1.38 195 21% 6h57m
13
matacuy1413 3d ago
Captain1,870 / 2,000
1,870 492 152 3.24 75 15% 3h35m
14
Th1FreeMan 23h ago
Captain1,839 / 2,000
1,839 527 198 2.66 44 8% 2h50m
15
Jafo #147684694 2d ago
Captain1,807 / 2,000
1,807 592 196 3.02 49 8% 5h40m
16
s0n1c 2d ago
Captain1,795 / 2,000
1,795 293 21 13.95 58 20% 1h46m
17
Mauricio 22h ago
Captain1,742 / 2,000
1,742 625 355 1.76 147 24% 4h47m
18
Captain1,588 / 2,000
1,588 666 491 1.36 105 16% 7h00m
19
Risky #805342298 1d ago
Captain1,567 / 2,000
1,567 429 179 2.40 81 19% 5h05m
20
[Xash3D]rezano969gmail.com #1315680276 14h ago
Captain1,528 / 2,000
1,528 1035 1585 0.65 225 22% 26h12m
21
SUPER HAJ 1d ago
Captain1,390 / 2,000
1,390 795 716 1.11 126 16% 7h44m
22
x 3d ago
Captain1,315 / 2,000
1,315 218 8 27.25 26 12% 1h08m
23
Nevastuica Rock #1706680734 6d ago
Captain1,248 / 2,000
1,248 340 120 2.83 80 24% 3h17m
24
Van #146671698 9d ago
Lieutenant1,190 / 1,200
1,190 646 508 1.27 135 21% 4h52m
25
Fullserver #264184115 7d ago
Lieutenant1,102 / 1,200
1,102 646 703 0.92 105 16% 10h04m
26
MATAMOS FUJIBURROS #1813685840 8d ago
Lieutenant1,069 / 1,200
1,069 386 424 0.91 221 57% 7h10m
27
peruano #1176502698 3d ago
Lieutenant1,060 / 1,200
1,060 379 167 2.27 60 16% 3h15m
28
COSTANTIN 11d ago
Lieutenant970 / 1,200
970 261 82 3.18 38 15% 2h45m
29
ACM1PT #1828314977 9d ago
Lieutenant896 / 1,200
896 607 706 0.86 108 18% 7h52m
30
tila #1821015090 2d ago
Lieutenant891 / 1,200
891 163 16 10.19 34 21% 1h08m
31
NATO #1470724622 2026-10-04
Lieutenant865 / 1,200
865 427 354 1.21 92 22% 4h53m
32
COD1GO #1179519722 3d ago
Lieutenant842 / 1,200
842 306 165 1.85 22 7% 2h31m
33
Dieter 5h ago
Lieutenant783 / 1,200
783 282 121 2.33 32 11% 1h11m
34
reto #1659224596 2026-10-02
Lieutenant783 / 1,200
783 191 73 2.62 42 22% 1h51m
35
titi #246056682 3d ago
Lieutenant754 / 1,200
754 184 50 3.68 37 20% 1h40m
36
[PNP]Newbie #863800085 5d ago
Sergeant727 / 750
727 257 132 1.95 41 16% 5h06m
37
NATO #1773986200 6d ago
Sergeant687 / 750
687 310 266 1.17 55 18% 2h19m
38
MDMA[SVK] #1967831189 9h ago
Sergeant644 / 750
644 369 384 0.96 68 18% 6h49m
39
PitucoDeLima_ #435270206 1d ago
Sergeant633 / 750
633 258 148 1.74 30 12% 3h51m
40
NATO #739368426 2d ago
Sergeant633 / 750
633 241 131 1.84 60 25% 1h52m
41
reto #641811064 2026-10-05
Sergeant630 / 750
630 174 47 3.70 42 24% 1h17m
42
javitoloko67 #2088500996 13d ago
Sergeant626 / 750
626 233 171 1.36 27 12% 2h29m
43
osama khaled 2026 #1509686013 9d ago
Sergeant625 / 750
625 219 97 2.26 58 26% 1h08m
44
daruw 8d ago
Sergeant615 / 750
615 289 319 0.91 69 24% 6h05m
45
[KeyTurkK]BozKurt #2093235225 1d ago
Sergeant562 / 750
562 172 107 1.61 57 33% 2h34m
46
lPlayer #1645583579 7d ago
Sergeant550 / 750
550 132 27 4.89 30 23% 0h43m
47
Dcaos #1382709494 20h ago
Sergeant540 / 750
540 220 117 1.88 37 17% 1h11m
48
DRACKO #1617554735 2d ago
Sergeant537 / 750
537 257 232 1.11 43 17% 3h34m
49
-MASTER CS- #1631022080 16h ago
Sergeant525 / 750
525 233 204 1.14 26 11% 4h05m
50
Tigreton #393083398 5h ago
Sergeant521 / 750
521 253 225 1.12 37 15% 3h07m

Top weapons

  1. GAUSS 18245 K · 2110 HS
  2. 9MMAR 16815 K · 4103 HS
  3. RPG 10939 K · 1383 HS
  4. CROSSBOW 10235 K · 1060 HS
  5. SHOTGUN 7419 K · 1537 HS
  6. EGON 4868 K · 1186 HS
  7. 9MMHANDGUN 3390 K · 1278 HS
  8. CROWBAR 1690 K · 125 HS
  9. 357 1242 K · 499 HS
  10. HORNETGUN 575 K · 33 HS
  11. SATCHEL 549 K · 103 HS
  12. HANDGRENADE 253 K · 27 HS
  13. RPG ROCKET 79 K · 0 HS
  14. TRIPMINE 53 K · 2 HS
  15. SNARK 41 K · 1 HS

XP ranks

  • Recruit
    0+ XP
  • Scout
    30+ XP
  • Soldier
    100+ XP
  • Corporal
    200+ XP
  • Sergeant
    400+ XP
  • Lieutenant
    750+ XP
  • Captain
    1,200+ XP
  • Major
    2,000+ XP
  • Colonel
    3,500+ XP
  • General
    6,000+ XP
  • Elite
    10,000+ XP
  • Master
    16,000+ XP
  • Legend
    26,000+ XP
  • Grandmaster
    40,000+ XP