← All stats

HL2GO.COM - Only Dust2 CSDM [EU]

94.23.156.99:27019 · Counter-Strike 1.6

Leaderboard

Sorted by XP · DESC
# Player Rank XP K D K/D HS HS% Time
1
BAZiNGAツ just now
General8,193 / 10,000
8,193 2481 955 2.60 712 29% 32h57m
2
Ho Lee Phuc 9h ago
Colonel4,018 / 6,000
4,018 1153 414 2.79 382 33% 20h57m
3
ST #1292857404 3h ago
Major2,547 / 3,500
2,547 1108 1062 1.04 292 26% 29h20m
4
V4B ABO Salah #23881672 just now
Major2,249 / 3,500
2,249 883 1023 0.86 268 30% 37h56m
5
Mr.AK 10h ago
Major2,104 / 3,500
2,104 671 1421 0.47 399 59% 57h00m
6
SARTEN #1584464512 2026-10-01
Captain1,329 / 2,000
1,329 265 60 4.42 193 73% 2h42m
7
Network Tester #1067536266 7d ago
Captain1,204 / 2,000
1,204 365 121 3.02 152 42% 3h31m
8
gandalf_the_high #1401544544 1d ago
Lieutenant1,089 / 1,200
1,089 414 386 1.07 180 43% 11h53m
9
Doctor01 #926694952 1d ago
Lieutenant1,060 / 1,200
1,060 379 250 1.52 126 33% 11h02m
10
common #1891014608 11d ago
Lieutenant1,034 / 1,200
1,034 375 301 1.25 123 33% 13h22m
11
[M.B.G] 8yo #1265428871 10d ago
Lieutenant1,017 / 1,200
1,017 311 209 1.49 159 51% 11h16m
12
gopar #1460110076 2026-10-04
Lieutenant1,016 / 1,200
1,016 186 42 4.43 141 76% 1h41m
13
EL CHIQUI MAFIA #1996547075 just now
Lieutenant1,006 / 1,200
1,006 652 1375 0.47 299 46% 23h31m
14
10uR #944424766 5h ago
Lieutenant972 / 1,200
972 303 147 2.06 84 28% 7h41m
15
lf C.A.B.J #1546067455 11h ago
Lieutenant897 / 1,200
897 144 117 1.23 29 20% 22h17m
16
Network Tester #816552147 1d ago
Lieutenant890 / 1,200
890 255 97 2.63 93 36% 4h31m
17
mheins 2026-10-02
Lieutenant873 / 1,200
873 331 227 1.46 127 38% 6h00m
18
Barker 17h ago
Lieutenant858 / 1,200
858 495 771 0.64 123 25% 16h57m
19
lf C.A.B.J #1387930893 12d ago
Lieutenant853 / 1,200
853 130 160 0.81 30 23% 23h07m
20
bilias #708280302 just now
Lieutenant825 / 1,200
825 309 231 1.34 92 30% 8h15m
21
el colombiano #1291405828 2026-09-29
Lieutenant808 / 1,200
808 227 163 1.39 174 77% 2h52m
22
MotherFigure #1327683274 13h ago
Lieutenant770 / 1,200
770 277 298 0.93 115 42% 11h07m
23
PABLO_ESCOBAR #297714000 1h ago
Lieutenant760 / 1,200
760 289 222 1.30 105 36% 7h24m
24
trinkelman #1468341685 1d ago
Lieutenant757 / 1,200
757 333 248 1.34 104 31% 4h50m
25
ASD #1631395771 2h ago
Lieutenant753 / 1,200
753 566 1142 0.50 163 29% 19h56m
26
ITACHI UCHIHA #1835748679 1d ago
Lieutenant751 / 1,200
751 282 193 1.46 107 38% 7h24m
27
bilias #1166392547 11d ago
Sergeant727 / 750
727 350 334 1.05 84 24% 7h34m
28
AnonymousGocho #852220802 13d ago
Sergeant716 / 750
716 267 203 1.32 106 40% 5h24m
29
ARISOY #1145729784 4h ago
Sergeant701 / 750
701 263 172 1.53 84 32% 5h35m
30
Avnes #1117448351 12d ago
Sergeant692 / 750
692 170 118 1.44 94 55% 11h06m
31
xss 12d ago
Sergeant671 / 750
671 189 119 1.59 127 67% 2h58m
32
AnonymousGocho #1963358097 2026-10-02
Sergeant648 / 750
648 242 206 1.17 98 40% 6h02m
33
-_- #1375444247 16h ago
Sergeant619 / 750
619 214 391 0.55 64 30% 16h58m
34
Rhapsody #195306564 12d ago
Sergeant597 / 750
597 243 208 1.17 73 30% 6h12m
35
urukuka 8d ago
Sergeant586 / 750
586 232 204 1.14 123 53% 3h18m
36
QUIBOLL #170758934 3d ago
Sergeant553 / 750
553 118 37 3.19 90 76% 1h34m
37
Practice More Bitch #345687909 1d ago
Sergeant546 / 750
546 100 157 0.64 29 29% 16h05m
38
Bukake #1082527687 5d ago
Sergeant529 / 750
529 175 152 1.15 71 41% 7h38m
39
DigiDoc #1286290108 5d ago
Sergeant511 / 750
511 137 41 3.34 51 37% 1h34m
40
DartHVadeR 2d ago
Sergeant498 / 750
498 142 66 2.15 73 51% 3h09m
41
Player #1621189862 4d ago
Sergeant485 / 750
485 286 503 0.57 85 30% 10h46m
42
Cejex.Bolivia 5d ago
Sergeant471 / 750
471 186 138 1.35 78 42% 3h48m
43
AnonymousGocho #1909112435 10d ago
Sergeant460 / 750
460 141 92 1.53 63 45% 5h14m
44
DonkGrip 6d ago
Sergeant460 / 750
460 130 75 1.73 78 60% 1h16m
45
Daniyal #1305927728 9d ago
Sergeant458 / 750
458 68 0 68.00 17 25% 1h04m
46
PERCUTA #1106987065 4d ago
Sergeant456 / 750
456 110 60 1.83 75 68% 1h53m
47
Maritonito #1395818253 2d ago
Sergeant442 / 750
442 216 450 0.48 67 31% 13h10m
48
RonyBhai #225843306 10d ago
Sergeant437 / 750
437 205 332 0.62 75 37% 8h40m
49
(ÂÂ)ïµ Oo 1d ago
Sergeant436 / 750
436 112 39 2.87 57 51% 1h13m
50
SMY #1902221864 2d ago
Sergeant430 / 750
430 88 14 6.29 79 90% 1h06m

Top weapons

  1. AK-47 17332 K · 7178 HS
  2. M4A4 8343 K · 3448 HS
  3. SG552 1720 K · 791 HS
  4. AUG 1712 K · 622 HS
  5. GRENADE 1029 K · 0 HS
  6. Desert Eagle 872 K · 346 HS
  7. FAMAS 606 K · 215 HS
  8. SCOUT 533 K · 228 HS
  9. Knife 516 K · 34 HS
  10. AWP 352 K · 26 HS
  11. GALIL 240 K · 89 HS
  12. M249 206 K · 86 HS
  13. HE Grenade 75 K · 5 HS
  14. USP 61 K · 28 HS
  15. XM1014 24 K · 4 HS

XP ranks

  • Recruit
    0+ XP
  • Scout
    30+ XP
  • Soldier
    100+ XP
  • Corporal
    200+ XP
  • Sergeant
    400+ XP
  • Lieutenant
    750+ XP
  • Captain
    1,200+ XP
  • Major
    2,000+ XP
  • Colonel
    3,500+ XP
  • General
    6,000+ XP
  • Elite
    10,000+ XP
  • Master
    16,000+ XP
  • Legend
    26,000+ XP
  • Grandmaster
    40,000+ XP