← All stats

HL2GO.COM - Only Assault CSDM [EU]

94.23.156.99:27018 · Counter-Strike 1.6

Leaderboard

Sorted by XP · DESC
# Player Rank XP K D K/D HS HS% Time
1
DigiDoc #1286290108 5d ago
Colonel4,497 / 6,000
4,497 1234 360 3.43 365 30% 10h58m
2
ПÐÐÐÐÐÐÐ #724615746 2d ago
Colonel3,993 / 6,000
3,993 1176 1656 0.71 569 48% 84h44m
3
Major3,423 / 3,500
3,423 1149 1263 0.91 371 32% 65h43m
4
DECCAL_34 #223198862 49m ago
Major2,895 / 3,500
2,895 1304 1231 1.06 481 37% 21h52m
5
DigiDoc #1625711221 3d ago
Major2,307 / 3,500
2,307 695 243 2.86 218 31% 7h29m
6
DigiDoc #1313109255 2026-10-01
Major2,233 / 3,500
2,233 647 204 3.17 186 29% 3h55m
7
Bashka #846304043 7h ago
Major2,029 / 3,500
2,029 795 589 1.35 266 33% 17h05m
8
Cyber #1237899278 1h ago
Captain1,933 / 2,000
1,933 718 398 1.80 208 29% 11h08m
9
Kerri #1872617806 3d ago
Captain1,798 / 2,000
1,798 549 234 2.35 254 46% 7h38m
10
opa 4h ago
Captain1,708 / 2,000
1,708 760 1021 0.74 154 20% 34h31m
11
Car DuÅan Silni #246418541 3h ago
Captain1,454 / 2,000
1,454 402 289 1.39 137 34% 21h46m
12
KarsL1 #452437687 2d ago
Captain1,411 / 2,000
1,411 599 452 1.33 252 42% 5h51m
13
bb 1d ago
Captain1,401 / 2,000
1,401 504 273 1.85 251 50% 3h51m
14
epta #1782744324 6d ago
Lieutenant1,168 / 1,200
1,168 405 332 1.22 155 38% 9h38m
15
AI BOT #832788078 5d ago
Lieutenant886 / 1,200
886 436 404 1.08 166 38% 7h19m
16
bizkaia 8d ago
Lieutenant836 / 1,200
836 395 307 1.29 91 23% 4h58m
17
Hugo Lasagna #703008734 2026-10-04
Lieutenant768 / 1,200
768 341 349 0.98 104 30% 7h53m
18
jeden #94558023 1d ago
Sergeant740 / 750
740 480 736 0.65 113 24% 12h21m
19
Cem Smells #60310902 2026-10-03
Sergeant687 / 750
687 228 103 2.21 104 46% 3h00m
20
Nelson_pt #1316038319 3h ago
Sergeant675 / 750
675 368 450 0.82 93 25% 8h52m
21
loai_ #1632829238 1d ago
Sergeant643 / 750
643 290 546 0.53 64 22% 18h46m
22
Schroder #1831182063 5d ago
Sergeant590 / 750
590 313 321 0.98 111 35% 4h06m
23
700 #58717092 1d ago
Sergeant579 / 750
579 102 106 0.96 26 25% 14h27m
24
I S R A E L #186556666 12d ago
Sergeant562 / 750
562 236 212 1.11 99 42% 3h20m
25
MMG-10210-v3 #1214747885 12h ago
Sergeant537 / 750
537 312 398 0.78 87 28% 7h37m
26
Waa 4d ago
Sergeant470 / 750
470 123 22 5.59 35 28% 2h51m
27
Kin'G.Quico(1) #277783994 3h ago
Sergeant456 / 750
456 106 133 0.80 40 38% 12h00m
28
Player #107794440 2d ago
Sergeant420 / 750
420 173 185 0.94 58 34% 5h06m
29
Daniyal #1305927728 9d ago
Sergeant420 / 750
420 73 7 10.43 36 49% 0h32m
30
broly #942551894 3d ago
Sergeant407 / 750
407 173 209 0.83 48 28% 5h25m
31
batman #2108153176 7d ago
Sergeant401 / 750
401 180 138 1.30 39 22% 3h48m
32
ahmat sila #1189330157 4h ago
Corporal397 / 400
397 199 249 0.80 73 37% 4h43m
33
SPARKY #134064388 2d ago
Corporal395 / 400
395 280 610 0.46 86 31% 11h56m
34
batman #1021667991 1d ago
Corporal372 / 400
372 131 116 1.13 23 18% 3h13m
35
5DollaRs #765842489 2026-09-29
Corporal365 / 400
365 46 0 46.00 44 96% 0h09m
36
vH Desp #157231623 2d ago
Corporal343 / 400
343 108 99 1.09 36 33% 6h15m
37
gopar #1460110076 2026-10-04
Corporal341 / 400
341 56 5 11.20 36 64% 0h21m
38
Roma #1266774063 6d ago
Corporal336 / 400
336 108 96 1.13 37 34% 4h29m
39
duck. 2d ago
Corporal319 / 400
319 142 121 1.17 33 23% 3h08m
40
John McClane #263594075 1m ago
Corporal317 / 400
317 102 126 0.81 45 44% 6h09m
41
Player #918952122 2026-10-03
Corporal314 / 400
314 112 105 1.07 30 27% 5h21m
42
dickson 12d ago
Corporal312 / 400
312 7 10 0.70 6 86% 10h40m
43
vH Desp #1555120175 2026-09-30
Corporal306 / 400
306 140 172 0.81 50 36% 4h51m
44
Staline #1886093183 13d ago
Corporal303 / 400
303 111 120 0.93 38 34% 4h20m
45
Corporal302 / 400
302 91 65 1.40 29 32% 3h22m
46
AbdouSouthside #638643746 2026-09-30
Corporal301 / 400
301 137 129 1.06 58 42% 1h42m
47
PAKETATA #518333349 2026-09-29
Corporal301 / 400
301 68 17 4.00 22 32% 0h38m
48
Warrior Player #689231778 6h ago
Corporal300 / 400
300 182 244 0.75 63 35% 4h17m
49
Kill me or I Kill you ) CZ #1307504485 8d ago
Corporal297 / 400
297 128 76 1.68 40 31% 1h38m
50
Doctor01 #926694952 1d ago
Corporal289 / 400
289 131 141 0.93 37 28% 3h53m

Top weapons

  1. M4A4 11982 K · 4103 HS
  2. AK-47 7531 K · 2989 HS
  3. AUG 3182 K · 1013 HS
  4. SG552 720 K · 238 HS
  5. GRENADE 492 K · 0 HS
  6. FAMAS 481 K · 177 HS
  7. Knife 436 K · 14 HS
  8. Desert Eagle 421 K · 121 HS
  9. SCOUT 333 K · 178 HS
  10. GALIL 321 K · 104 HS
  11. AWP 195 K · 51 HS
  12. M249 88 K · 26 HS
  13. HE Grenade 63 K · 3 HS
  14. USP 22 K · 7 HS
  15. XM1014 17 K · 5 HS

XP ranks

  • Recruit
    0+ XP
  • Scout
    30+ XP
  • Soldier
    100+ XP
  • Corporal
    200+ XP
  • Sergeant
    400+ XP
  • Lieutenant
    750+ XP
  • Captain
    1,200+ XP
  • Major
    2,000+ XP
  • Colonel
    3,500+ XP
  • General
    6,000+ XP
  • Elite
    10,000+ XP
  • Master
    16,000+ XP
  • Legend
    26,000+ XP
  • Grandmaster
    40,000+ XP