← All stats

HL2GO.COM - Only Dust2 CSDM #1 [US] [24/7]

193.221.192.192:27015 · Counter-Strike: Source

Leaderboard

Sorted by XP · DESC
# Player Rank XP K D K/D HS HS% Time
1
Highwayw 8d ago
Legend39,045 / 40,000
39,045 7447 1308 5.69 3678 49% 15h09m
2
Master22,126 / 26,000
22,126 5958 2298 2.59 2912 49% 31h23m
3
MadLeb 13h ago
Master18,245 / 26,000
18,245 6714 3356 2.00 2516 37% 36h37m
4
Elite13,787 / 16,000
13,787 3681 1218 3.02 1855 50% 21h17m
5
Ted 42m ago
Elite12,621 / 16,000
12,621 4833 2834 1.71 1846 38% 38h49m
6
hl2gofan 7h ago
Elite12,053 / 16,000
12,053 4142 2529 1.64 1606 39% 87h01m
7
F0r4 2d ago
General9,032 / 10,000
9,032 2047 737 2.78 1481 72% 11h04m
8
Johnny Ringo just now
General7,730 / 10,000
7,730 2819 1455 1.94 1154 41% 23h55m
9
PuNiShEr just now
General7,444 / 10,000
7,444 3322 2401 1.38 1005 30% 23h03m
10
girl 14h ago
Colonel5,577 / 6,000
5,577 2065 1459 1.42 1042 50% 25h58m
11
whyumadtho 7d ago
Colonel5,541 / 6,000
5,541 1283 334 3.84 612 48% 6h27m
12
radr 3 2d ago
Colonel5,167 / 6,000
5,167 1660 811 2.05 778 47% 12h12m
13
Pie Eater just now
Colonel5,151 / 6,000
5,151 1889 1489 1.27 1061 56% 22h30m
14
Skittles 1d ago
Colonel4,983 / 6,000
4,983 2590 2564 1.01 913 35% 30h38m
15
maxwell 6d ago
Colonel4,649 / 6,000
4,649 1134 460 2.47 702 62% 6h42m
16
Sinbd 1d ago
Colonel4,116 / 6,000
4,116 1978 2025 0.98 908 46% 20h07m
17
built5bwc 10d ago
Colonel3,789 / 6,000
3,789 1013 412 2.46 602 59% 3h41m
18
[OG] S L O G 20h ago
Colonel3,662 / 6,000
3,662 1685 1481 1.14 741 44% 18h48m
19
nk 2d ago
Colonel3,648 / 6,000
3,648 1108 753 1.47 658 59% 8h47m
20
Colonel3,642 / 6,000
3,642 1738 1368 1.27 667 38% 14h45m
21
lastking just now
Major3,346 / 3,500
3,346 1003 479 2.09 571 57% 6h09m
22
lava555 just now
Major3,105 / 3,500
3,105 1037 525 1.98 436 42% 10h54m
23
Fart Bag 17h ago
Major3,087 / 3,500
3,087 1231 839 1.47 526 43% 12h06m
24
Eleven 1d ago
Major2,849 / 3,500
2,849 1085 662 1.64 418 39% 7h32m
25
clÐwz 10d ago
Major2,720 / 3,500
2,720 640 232 2.76 394 62% 2h12m
26
Major2,718 / 3,500
2,718 720 309 2.33 433 60% 4h28m
27
007 1h ago
Major2,551 / 3,500
2,551 1266 1325 0.96 465 37% 24h31m
28
BBæéåä 9d ago
Major2,532 / 3,500
2,532 593 205 2.89 374 63% 2h37m
29
ERROR MR BEAST just now
Major2,464 / 3,500
2,464 966 624 1.55 427 44% 8h34m
30
petryKFA 2d ago
Major2,396 / 3,500
2,396 1092 854 1.28 455 42% 8h01m
31
sonia's daddy just now
Major2,378 / 3,500
2,378 1112 805 1.38 384 35% 8h52m
32
ëœêµë just now
Major2,224 / 3,500
2,224 717 435 1.65 378 53% 7h20m
33
Holie shet 4d ago
Major2,210 / 3,500
2,210 606 369 1.64 462 76% 4h38m
34
Salty 2d ago
Major2,140 / 3,500
2,140 719 557 1.29 457 64% 5h54m
35
Rolec-Odin just now
Major2,121 / 3,500
2,121 890 776 1.15 455 51% 8h50m
36
HeduHudu 5d ago
Major2,080 / 3,500
2,080 924 816 1.13 440 48% 10h40m
37
L0cke just now
Major2,017 / 3,500
2,017 617 276 2.24 309 50% 3h37m
38
CTz 11d ago
Captain1,982 / 2,000
1,982 576 403 1.43 386 67% 2h57m
39
Myth 7d ago
Captain1,912 / 2,000
1,912 623 361 1.73 336 54% 2h35m
40
BrianZzz 8d ago
Captain1,887 / 2,000
1,887 523 308 1.70 336 64% 3h31m
41
Captain1,783 / 2,000
1,783 775 700 1.11 406 52% 6h38m
42
Lua 4d ago
Captain1,764 / 2,000
1,764 363 97 3.74 239 66% 1h03m
43
Captain1,763 / 2,000
1,763 801 741 1.08 414 52% 6h47m
44
invalid 2026-10-04
Captain1,761 / 2,000
1,761 446 208 2.14 272 61% 1h41m
45
M7_ just now
Captain1,699 / 2,000
1,699 667 498 1.34 265 40% 6h28m
46
monsieurTIBBS 2026-10-05
Captain1,692 / 2,000
1,692 432 158 2.73 216 50% 3h10m
47
Captain1,647 / 2,000
1,647 789 792 1.00 367 47% 7h12m
48
Jebus just now
Captain1,598 / 2,000
1,598 541 270 2.00 272 50% 2h36m
49
pox 10d ago
Captain1,554 / 2,000
1,554 558 664 0.84 360 65% 7h03m
50
iiIIii 2d ago
Captain1,537 / 2,000
1,537 21 50 0.42 8 38% 51h59m

Top weapons

  1. AK-47 100560 K · 58696 HS
  2. M4A4 50537 K · 23411 HS
  3. Desert Eagle 20098 K · 11886 HS
  4. SG552 15042 K · 6660 HS
  5. Knife 12160 K · 0 HS
  6. P90 7960 K · 3719 HS
  7. M249 6663 K · 3426 HS
  8. G3SG1 4485 K · 1580 HS
  9. AUG 4197 K · 1965 HS
  10. Dual Berettas 3877 K · 2204 HS
  11. USP 3439 K · 1836 HS
  12. HE Grenade 3289 K · 0 HS
  13. GALIL 3030 K · 1394 HS
  14. Glock-18 2876 K · 1517 HS
  15. AWP 2857 K · 536 HS

XP ranks

  • Recruit
    0+ XP
  • Scout
    30+ XP
  • Soldier
    100+ XP
  • Corporal
    200+ XP
  • Sergeant
    400+ XP
  • Lieutenant
    750+ XP
  • Captain
    1,200+ XP
  • Major
    2,000+ XP
  • Colonel
    3,500+ XP
  • General
    6,000+ XP
  • Elite
    10,000+ XP
  • Master
    16,000+ XP
  • Legend
    26,000+ XP
  • Grandmaster
    40,000+ XP